تخسرون

Arabic

Verb

⁧تَخْسَرُونَ⁩ • (taḵsarūna) (form I)

  1. second-person masculine plural non-past active indicative of ⁧خَسِرَ⁩ (ḵasira)

Verb

⁧تَخْسِرُونَ⁩ • (taḵsirūna) (form I)

  1. second-person masculine plural non-past active indicative of ⁧خَسَرَ⁩ (ḵasara)

Verb

⁧تَخْسُرُونَ⁩ • (taḵsurūna) (form I)

  1. second-person masculine plural non-past active indicative of ⁧خَسَرَ⁩ (ḵasara)

Verb

⁧تُخْسَرُونَ⁩ • (tuḵsarūna) (form I)

  1. second-person masculine plural non-past passive indicative of ⁧خَسِرَ⁩ (ḵasira)
  2. second-person masculine plural non-past passive indicative of ⁧خَسَرَ⁩ (ḵasara)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.