تفرضين

See also: تقرضين

Arabic

Verb

⁧تَفْرِضِينَ⁩ • (tafriḍīna) (form I)

  1. second-person feminine singular non-past active indicative of ⁧فَرَضَ⁩ (faraḍa)

Verb

⁧تُفْرَضِينَ⁩ • (tufraḍīna) (form I)

  1. second-person feminine singular non-past passive indicative of ⁧فَرَضَ⁩ (faraḍa)

Verb

⁧تُفَرِّضِينَ⁩ • (tufarriḍīna) (form II)

  1. second-person feminine singular non-past active indicative of ⁧فَرَّضَ⁩ (farraḍa)

Verb

⁧تُفَرَّضِينَ⁩ • (tufarraḍīna) (form II)

  1. second-person feminine singular non-past passive indicative of ⁧فَرَّضَ⁩ (farraḍa)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.