فجرت

Arabic

Verb

⁧فَجَرْتُ⁩ • (fajartu) (form I)

  1. first-person singular past active of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فُجِرْتُ⁩ • (fujirtu) (form I)

  1. first-person singular past passive of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فَجَرْتَ⁩ • (fajarta) (form I)

  1. second-person masculine singular past active of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فُجِرْتَ⁩ • (fujirta) (form I)

  1. second-person masculine singular past passive of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فَجَرْتِ⁩ • (fajarti) (form I)

  1. second-person feminine singular past active of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فُجِرْتِ⁩ • (fujirti) (form I)

  1. second-person feminine singular past passive of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فَجَرَتْ⁩ • (fajarat) (form I)

  1. third-person feminine singular past active of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فُجِرَتْ⁩ • (fujirat) (form I)

  1. third-person feminine singular past passive of ⁧فَجَرَ⁩ (fajara)

Verb

⁧فَجَّرْتُ⁩ • (fajjartu) (form II)

  1. first-person singular past active of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فُجِّرْتُ⁩ • (fujjirtu) (form II)

  1. first-person singular past passive of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فَجَّرْتَ⁩ • (fajjarta) (form II)

  1. second-person masculine singular past active of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فُجِّرْتَ⁩ • (fujjirta) (form II)

  1. second-person masculine singular past passive of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فَجَّرْتِ⁩ • (fajjarti) (form II)

  1. second-person feminine singular past active of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فُجِّرْتِ⁩ • (fujjirti) (form II)

  1. second-person feminine singular past passive of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فَجَّرَتْ⁩ • (fajjarat) (form II)

  1. third-person feminine singular past active of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)

Verb

⁧فُجِّرَتْ⁩ • (fujjirat) (form II)

  1. third-person feminine singular past passive of ⁧فَجَّرَ⁩ (fajjara)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.