يفرجون

See also: يفرحون

Arabic

Verb

⁧يَفْرِجُونَ⁩ • (yafrijūna) (form I)

  1. third-person masculine plural non-past active indicative of ⁧فَرَجَ⁩ (faraja)

Verb

⁧يُفْرَجُونَ⁩ • (yufrajūna) (form I)

  1. third-person masculine plural non-past passive indicative of ⁧فَرَجَ⁩ (faraja)

Verb

⁧يُفَرِّجُونَ⁩ • (yufarrijūna) (form II)

  1. third-person masculine plural non-past active indicative of ⁧فَرَّجَ⁩ (farraja)

Verb

⁧يُفَرَّجُونَ⁩ • (yufarrajūna) (form II)

  1. third-person masculine plural non-past passive indicative of ⁧فَرَّجَ⁩ (farraja)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.