itiöeläimet

Finnish

Noun

itiöeläimet

  1. nominative plural of itiöeläin
  2. The phylum Apicomplexa

Declension

Inflection of itiöeläimet (Kotus type 33/kytkin, no gradation)
nominative — itiöeläimet
genitive — itiöeläimien
itiöeläinten
partitive — itiöeläimiä
illative — itiöeläimiin
singular plural
nominative — itiöeläimet
accusative nom. — itiöeläimet
gen. —
genitive — itiöeläimien
itiöeläinten
partitive — itiöeläimiä
inessive — itiöeläimissä
elative — itiöeläimistä
illative — itiöeläimiin
adessive — itiöeläimillä
ablative — itiöeläimiltä
allative — itiöeläimille
essive — itiöeläiminä
translative — itiöeläimiksi
abessive — itiöeläimittä
instructive — itiöeläimin
comitative See the possessive forms below.
Possessive forms of itiöeläimet (Kotus type 33/kytkin, no gradation)
first-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative — itiöeläimeni
accusative nom. — itiöeläimeni
gen. —
genitive — itiöeläimieni
itiöeläinteni
partitive — itiöeläimiäni
inessive — itiöeläimissäni
elative — itiöeläimistäni
illative — itiöeläimiini
adessive — itiöeläimilläni
ablative — itiöeläimiltäni
allative — itiöeläimilleni
essive — itiöeläiminäni
translative — itiöeläimikseni
abessive — itiöeläimittäni
instructive — —
comitative — itiöeläimineni
second-person singular possessor
singular plural
nominative — itiöeläimesi
accusative nom. — itiöeläimesi
gen. —
genitive — itiöeläimiesi
itiöeläintesi
partitive — itiöeläimiäsi
inessive — itiöeläimissäsi
elative — itiöeläimistäsi
illative — itiöeläimiisi
adessive — itiöeläimilläsi
ablative — itiöeläimiltäsi
allative — itiöeläimillesi
essive — itiöeläiminäsi
translative — itiöeläimiksesi
abessive — itiöeläimittäsi
instructive — —
comitative — itiöeläiminesi
first-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative — itiöeläimemme
accusative nom. — itiöeläimemme
gen. —
genitive — itiöeläimiemme
itiöeläintemme
partitive — itiöeläimiämme
inessive — itiöeläimissämme
elative — itiöeläimistämme
illative — itiöeläimiimme
adessive — itiöeläimillämme
ablative — itiöeläimiltämme
allative — itiöeläimillemme
essive — itiöeläiminämme
translative — itiöeläimiksemme
abessive — itiöeläimittämme
instructive — —
comitative — itiöeläiminemme
second-person plural possessor
singular plural
nominative — itiöeläimenne
accusative nom. — itiöeläimenne
gen. —
genitive — itiöeläimienne
itiöeläintenne
partitive — itiöeläimiänne
inessive — itiöeläimissänne
elative — itiöeläimistänne
illative — itiöeläimiinne
adessive — itiöeläimillänne
ablative — itiöeläimiltänne
allative — itiöeläimillenne
essive — itiöeläiminänne
translative — itiöeläimiksenne
abessive — itiöeläimittänne
instructive — —
comitative — itiöeläiminenne
third-person possessor
singular plural
nominative — itiöeläimensä
accusative nom. — itiöeläimensä
gen. —
genitive — itiöeläimiensä
itiöeläintensä
partitive — itiöeläimiään
itiöeläimiänsä
inessive — itiöeläimissään
itiöeläimissänsä
elative — itiöeläimistään
itiöeläimistänsä
illative — itiöeläimiinsä
adessive — itiöeläimillään
itiöeläimillänsä
ablative — itiöeläimiltään
itiöeläimiltänsä
allative — itiöeläimilleen
itiöeläimillensä
essive — itiöeläiminään
itiöeläiminänsä
translative — itiöeläimikseen
itiöeläimiksensä
abessive — itiöeläimittään
itiöeläimittänsä
instructive — —
comitative — itiöeläimineen
itiöeläiminensä
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.